"THE GREATEST"
MUHAMMAD ALI

Steve Sims Former British Featherweight Champion SIGNED Promotional Photo

Steve Sims Former British Featherweight Champion SIGNED Promotional Photo

Steve Sims former British featherweight champion SIGNED black & white 5 1/2" x 3 1/4" promotional photo.

Condition very good (shows marks on reverse where once attached to photo album along with 2 small stains on front)

Price: £ SOLD

Please view shipping amounts or please contact us for any other enquiries.

Shipping Amount:   £

Steve Sims
Alias: Sammy
Born: 10/10/1958
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Newport, Wales, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″ / 170cm