"THE GREATEST"
MUHAMMAD ALI

Crawford Ashley Former British And Commonwealth And European Light Heavyweight Champ And WBA World Title Challenger SIGNED And INSCRIBED Promo Photo

Crawford Ashley Former British And Commonwealth And European Light Heavyweight Champ And WBA World Title Challenger SIGNED And INSCRIBED Promo Photo

Crawford Ashley former British, Commonwealth and European light heavyweight champion and WBA World title challenger SIGNED and INSCRIBED "All The Best" promotional 6" x 4" photo.

Condition excellent (the years 1991-1992 and 1994-1999 has been inscribed on the edge of the photo)

Price: £ SOLD

Please view shipping amounts or please contact us for any other enquiries.

Shipping Amount:   £

Crawford Ashley vs Roberto Dominquez - Ashley W KO Rd 3

Name: Crawford Ashley
Alias: Chilling
Birth Name: Gary Crawford
Born: 20-05-1964
Birthplace: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Height: 6′ 3″ / 191cm

Won: 33 (KO 28) + lost 10 (KO 6) + drawn 1 = 44
Rounds boxed 224 KO% 63.64