"THE GREATEST"
MUHAMMAD ALI

Gervonta Davis Undefeated Mayweather Promotions Featherweight Prospect SIGNED Promotional Photo

Gervonta Davis Undefeated Mayweather Promotions Featherweight Prospect SIGNED Promotional Photo

Gervonta Davis undefeated Mayweather Promotions featherweight prospect SIGNED (silver sharpie) promotional 7" x 5" photo.

Condition mint

Price: £45

Please view shipping amounts or please contact us for any other enquiries.

Shipping Amount:   £

Name: Gervonta Davis
Born: 07-11-1994 (Age:20)
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox

Alias: Rambo
Manager: Al Haymon
Trainer: Calvin Ford

Amateur Career
2012 National Golden Gloves Champion (123 lb.)
*defeated Joet Gonzalez (CA) Dec.
*defeated Hector Rendon (NV) Dec.
*defeated Joseph Rodriquez (TX) Dec.

2012 U.S. Boxing National Championships
*lost to Joet Gonzalez (CA) DQ

3-time National Silver Gloves Champion
2-time PAL Champion